TITLE SPONSORS

American Momentum Bank
ASCO
BTU
Garrett Mechanical, Inc.
Texas Farm Bureau

PREMIER SPONSORS

Coufal Prater
Feather Crest Farms, Inc
Fuddruckers
KBTX
Maverick 100.9

PLATINUM

Aggie 96
Agnitek
ANCO Insurance
Brazos Co. Youth Com. Heifer Show and Sale Committee
Brazos Valley Recycling
Brown and Company Insurance
Bryan Hose and Gasket
Bryan Young Farmers
Capital Farm Credit – Agri Insurance Division
Capital Farm Credit – Bryan Credit Office
Dr. Bobby Cargill
Cavender’s Boot City
Circle X Land and Cattle
Commissioner Sammy Catalena/Judge Duane Peters
Coufal Prater
CRC Mfg
Doggett Auto Parts
E.G. Land and Livestock, Ltd.
Extraco Bank
Lee and Sally Fazzino
First State Bank of Bedias
Ike’s Small Engines
Image Solutions Sign Company
J&J Cattle Company
K&C Meat Processing
KORA
KTEX
Lone Star Super Hogs
Lyne Home Products
Outback Ranch, LLC
Pilgers Tire and Auto Center
Producers Coop
Rafter P Agriservices, Inc.
Redtail Rental
Lloyd and Maxine Rooney
Sanderson Farms
Seidel Schroeder and Company
Smith Dairy Queens
South Construction
The Carl Wendler family
The Dickerson Family
The Eagle
The Payne Law Group
Tom Lyne Plumbing and Irrigation
Twin Spires Farm
University Title
Water Wagon Express
WC Tractor
Joe and Ann Wilder

GOLD SPONSORS

AgriLogic Consulting
AMC Young Farmers
ANCO Insurance
BCR Ventures
Barry and Sonya Bouse
Brazos County Farm Bureau
Brazos County Youth Livestock Association
Bryan Freightliner
Circle P Real Estate
Greener Images
Dr. Mark and Melissa Hussey
JW Brahmans
Charlie and Cindy Mancuso
Matthews Electric
Sevciks Service Center
The Bill Rooney Family
The Grounds Guys
The Kelley Family

SILVER SPONSORS

Aggieland Title Company
Bayer Electric
Carstens Family
CTC Service
Glockzin Family Partners
Millberger Farms
Mutchler Ranches
Rudder FFA Booster Club
Texas Farm Bureau Agent
The Hail Family
The Slovacek Family
THEY WILL PAY AT THE SHOW
Wilson Cattle Company
Bryan and Betsy Brown
Mr. and Mrs. LonnieCammack
JoAnn Coates and Britney Hindman
Stacy Colvin
Craig and Rachelle Dudley
Robert and Suzanne Krupa
Bobby and Judy Kurten
Donald and Shirley Lampo
Bubba & Grizelda Martinez
Tommy and Donna McDonald
Philip and Jennifer Mundine
Joe Patranella
Mike and Denise Ruesink
Georgia Simecek
John E. Smith
Kyle and Teresa Smith
Jason and Sandy Wendler
Randel and Lisa Whittlesey
Clyde and Lois Williams
Stan and Marlo Wilton
Harvey and Helen Wise
Mark and Cathy Wolfe
Carroll and Frances Wood

BRONZE SPONSORS

Cheyanne Metzer, Kody Manry, Ashli Cox
David Kindt Cutting Horses
Forrest Cattle Company
Gerard Construction
Granada Farms
IMO Glendora Myles by Flora Williams
IMO Sylvester & Allan Shimshack by the Kocman family
Keys and Walsh Construction
Bubba and Alice Bomnskie
Rev. Sam and Belinda Cutrone
Jerry and Kim Manry
John and Christie Marino
Mike and Joanne Patranella
Shawn and Kristi Ramsey
Pat and Carrie Shields
Charles and Stephanie Wendt