Thank you to our 2019 Top Premium Auction Buyers!

Silver Spurs Ya-Ya Sisterhood WRI Tractors K&M Enterprises
Producers Cooperative Schieffer Corporation P Squared Transportation Capital Farm Credit
Readfield Meats EG Land & Livestock BCS Chamber Ag. Council Gooseneck Trailers
J X J Ranch JMF Landworks Dick & Debbie Britten Ranch Brazos County Farm Bureau
Allen Samuels Texas A&M AgriLife Texas A&M University System – Chancellor John Sharp Greener Images

 

TITLE SPONSORS

 

PREMIER SPONSORS

 kbtx22

 

PLATINUM SPONSORS

Aggie 96 Agnitek ANCO Insurance Benjamin Franklin Plumbing Brown and Company Insurance
Bryan Hose and Gasket Bryan Young Farmers Bud Cross Ford Capital Farm Credit – Agri. Insurance Division Capital Farm Credit – Bryan Credit Office
Cargill C4 Ranch, LLC (IMO Dr. Bobby Cargill) Cavendar’s Boot City Circle P Feed and Supply/Nutrena Feeds Collier Construction Commissioner Sammy Catalena/Judge Duane Peters
Cooper’s Old Time Pit Bar-B-Que Copy Stop Diamond B Cattle E.G. Livestock, LLC Energy Transfer
Extraco Bank Fazzino Farms First State Bank of Bedias HEB Ike’s Small Engines
Image Solutions Sign Company IMO Ann Wilder by The Wilder Family K&C Meat Processing Kawasaki of Caldwell KORA
KTEX 106.1 Lone Star Super Hogs Maverick 100.9 Montelongo’s Fine Jewelry Pilgers Tire and Auto Center
Redtail Equipment Rental, LLC Rollo Insurance Group Rudder FFA Booster Club Sanderson Farms Seidel Schroeder and Company
Smith Dairy Queens South Construction Still Creek Mechanical The Bill Rooney Family The Eagle
The Grounds Guys Tom Lyne Plumbing and Irrigation Twin Spires Farm United Ag and Turf University Title
Water Wagon Express Wilder Family Limousin Willy 97.7 Lloyd and Maxine Rooney Craig and Cheryl Schulman

GOLD SPONSORS

AMC Young Farmers ANCO Insurance Bobby & Judy Kurten/Philip, Jennifer & Jensyn  Mundine Brazos Valley Livestock Commission Catalena Hatters
Charles and Sue’s School of Hair Design Feather Crest Farms, Inc. JW Brahmans Matthews Electric RVOS Insurance
The Kelley Family WC Tractor Barry and Sonya Bouse Michael and Jada Jedlicka Charlie and Cindy Mancuso
Jerry and Kim Manry        

SILVER SPONSORS

Dennis Klesel – Texas Farm Bureau Agent Glockzin Family Partners Millberger Farms Mutchler Ranches Scasta Family Eye Care and Dentistry
The Hail Family Bryan and Betsy Brown Mr. and Mrs. Lonnie Cammack JoAnn Coates and Britney Hindman Pete and Vicky Kramer
Robert and Suzanne Krupa Donald and Shirley Lampo Everett & Sharyl Lowe Tommy and Donna McDonald Mike and Denise Ruesink
Pat and Carrie Shields Kyle & Teresa Smith John E. Smith Jason & Sandy Wendler Randel and Lisa Whittlesey
Clyde and Lois Williams      

BRONZE SPONSORS

Forrest Cattle Company Gerard Construction Granada Farms Wreaths Across America – Brazos Valley Mike and Joanne Patranella
Joe Patranella Shawn and Kristi Ramsey Stacy Schneider Charles and Stephanie Wendt